Verzetsster Oost-AziŽ 1942-1945 (VOA)

Grid List
NameDate of birthDate of deathAwards
Backer, Jan Dam19-10-191608-02-2000 
Bartholomeus, Johannes02-04-189115-04-1973 
Beek, van, Wouter16-09-1921  
Bekker, de, Herman Hubertus Henricus13-09-190730-12-1943 
Berg, van den, Christoffel11-11-190127-10-1995 
Berg-Butteweg, Johanna Wilhelmina06-01-189816-05-1987 
Berting, Franciscus Johannes Marie04-08-191425-08-1997 
Blom, Bartholomeus Cornelis17-06-191321-04-1946 
Blussť van Oud-Alblas, Pieter14-12-190712-12-1944 
Boxman, Willem21-09-191312-08-2007 
Broers, F.E.   
Bruijn, de, Petrus Albertus Johannes07-12-189115-11-1943 
Bruinier, Jan Berend Hendrik09-10-191321-03-2005 
Burg, van der, Jan Adolf22-07-190223-07-1943 

Sources